Classement général

  
RangMembrePts TotauxPts SpéciauxPts Pronos
1O_Incrivel_12888708887
2Pauleta.48882308823
3sboura866108661
4le capitaine854708547
5Paplard831508315
6Pivoine05830908309
7Dwight796107961
8Celtic1981671106711
9Lieutenant Roja542505425
10fyzeur486204862
11Liverpool Maroc470104701
12El condor367203672
13Jean-Michel Cool223902239
14Pronos entre amis7830783
15Dieter Bohlen7700770
16Modern Talking's Legacy3110311
17Maxou12742560256
18Corvinus the First1540154
19Bocar1530153
20DD112001350135
21Hoho761020102
22wnkr61061
23jein2331031
24WaSat26026
25lyonlyon69202